Search
Home
New
Radio
Open in Music
Isabella Taviani
Latest Release
SEP 16, 2025
Confissões (De Amor) vol.1 - EP
5 songs
Top Songs
(They Long To Be) Close To You [feat. Dionne Warwick]
Carpenters Avenue · 2016
Canção para um Grande Amor
Isabella Taviani · 2003
Não Brinca Comigo
A Máquina Do Tempo · 2020
We've Only Just Begun
Carpenters Avenue · 2016
Navegador (feat. Isabella Taviani)
Navegador (feat. Isabella Taviani) - Single · 2026
Hino Do Colégio Santo Amaro 1 (feat. Isabella Taviani)
Amaro: O Colégio Da Memória (Trilha Sonora Oficial) · 2026
Não Para
Confissões (De Amor) vol.1 - EP · 2025
Flechas Na Parede
Confissões (De Amor) vol.1 - EP · 2025
Coisa Do Passado
Confissões (De Amor) vol.1 - EP · 2025
Acabou Nosso Tempo
Confissões (De Amor) vol.1 - EP · 2025
Albums
A Máquina Do Tempo
A Máquina Do Tempo
2020
Carpenters Avenue
Carpenters Avenue
2016
Eu Raio X
Eu Raio X
2011
Isabella Taviani
Isabella Taviani
2003
Music Videos
Caminhos Cruzados (Ao Vivo Em Canela / 2005)
2006
Argumento Ineficaz (Ao Vivo)
2005
Atrevida (Ao Vivo)
2005
Canção Para Um Grande Amor (Ao Vivo)
2005
Castelo de Farsa (Ao Vivo)
2005
Contramão (Ao Vivo)
2005
Singles & EPs
Confissões (De Amor) vol.1 - EP
Confissões (De Amor) vol.1 - EP
2025
Colcha de Retalhos - Single
Colcha de Retalhos - Single
2024
PARE (feat. Bia Ferreira) - Single
PARE (feat. Bia Ferreira) - Single
2024
Me Deixa Entrar Na Sua Vida - Single
Me Deixa Entrar Na Sua Vida - Single
2024
Dois Babies e Uma Casa de Campo - Single
Dois Babies e Uma Casa de Campo - Single
2023
REPITO - Single
REPITO - Single
2022
Último Grão (feat. Fabinho Keldani) - Single
Último Grão (feat. Fabinho Keldani) - Single
2021
Live Albums
Eu Raio X (Ao Vivo)
Eu Raio X (Ao Vivo)
2014
Isabella Taviani: Ao Vivo
Isabella Taviani: Ao Vivo
2003
Appears On
Navegador (feat. Isabella Taviani) - Single
Navegador (feat. Isabella Taviani) - Single
Andréa Montezuma
Aurora Boreal (feat. Isabella Taviani) - Single
Aurora Boreal (feat. Isabella Taviani) - Single
Projeto Caleidoscópio
People Get Ready (feat. Isabella Taviani) - Single
People Get Ready (feat. Isabella Taviani) - Single
Daniel Lima
About Isabella Taviani
FROM
Brazil
BORN
October 8, 1968
GENRE
MPB
Similar Artists
Luiza Possi
Ana Carolina
Pedro Mariano
Vander Lee
Zélia Duncan
Myllena
Jorge Vercillo
Flávio Venturini
Moska
Zizi Possi
Select a country or region
Africa, Middle East, and India
See All
Algeria
Angola
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Benin
Botswana
Cameroun
Cape Verde
Chad
Côte d’Ivoire
Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
Egypt
Eswatini
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea-Bissau
India
Iraq
Israel
Jordan
Kenya
Kuwait
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Madagascar
Malawi
Mali
Mauritania
Mauritius
Morocco
Mozambique
Namibia
Niger (English)
Nigeria
Oman
Qatar
Congo, Republic of
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
South Africa
Sri Lanka
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic Of
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uganda
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Asia Pacific
See All
Australia
Bhutan
Cambodia
中国大陆
Fiji
香港
Indonesia (English)
日本
Kazakhstan
대한민국
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
澳門
Malaysia (English)
Maldives
Micronesia, Federated States of
Mongolia
Myanmar
Nepal
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Singapore
Solomon Islands
台灣
Thailand
Tonga
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vietnam
Europe
See All
Armenia
Österreich
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France (Français)
Georgia
Deutschland
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italia
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg (English)
Malta
Moldova, Republic Of
Montenegro
Nederland
North Macedonia
Norway
Poland
Portugal (Português)
Romania
Россия
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
España
Sverige
Schweiz
Türkiye (English)
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Latin America and the Caribbean
See All
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina (Español)
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia (Español)
Brasil
Virgin Islands, British
Cayman Islands
Chile (Español)
Colombia (Español)
Costa Rica (Español)
Dominica
República Dominicana
Ecuador (Español)
El Salvador (Español)
Grenada
Guatemala (Español)
Guyana
Honduras (Español)
Jamaica
México
Montserrat
Nicaragua (Español)
Panamá
Paraguay (Español)
Perú
St. Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
St. Vincent and The Grenadines
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Turks and Caicos
Uruguay (English)
Venezuela (Español)
The United States and Canada
See All
Canada (English)
Canada (Français)
United States
Estados Unidos (Español México)
الولايات المتحدة
США
美国 (简体中文)
États-Unis (Français France)
미국
Estados Unidos (Português Brasil)
Hoa Kỳ
美國 (繁體中文台灣)