Search
Home
New
Radio
Open in Music
Prahlad Shinde
Latest Release
JUN 19, 2026
Savalya Vitthala
26 songs
Top Songs
Bappa Morya Re
Bappa Morya Re · 2000
Prabuddha ho manva (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix]
Prabuddha ho manva (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix] - Single · 2026
Ramjicha Bhiva
Ramjicha Bhiva - Single · 2026
Ali Ali Jayanti Bhimachi
Ali Ali Jayanti Bhimachi - Single · 2026
Sri Ganesh Jayanti Bhajan 2
Sri Ganesh Jayanti Bhajan - Single · 2026
Sri Ganesh Jayanti Bhajan
Sri Ganesh Jayanti Bhajan - Single · 2026
Sri Ganesh Jayanti
Sri Ganesh Jayanti - Single · 2026
Mangal Din To Jani (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix]
Mangal Din To Jani (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix] - Single · 2024
बुद्धांची गोष्ट
बुद्धांची गोष्ट - Single · 2023
Chalaki Jatra Pahu Mandhargavala Jau
Chalaki Jatra Pahu Mandhargavala Jau - Single · 2023
Albums
Savalya Vitthala
Savalya Vitthala
2026
Hari Chi Katha
Hari Chi Katha
2026
Divine Lofi - Lord Vitthal, Vol. 2
Divine Lofi - Lord Vitthal, Vol. 2
2023
Patlay Tar Vhay Mhana
Patlay Tar Vhay Mhana
2012
Ushirane Disali Pandharichi Wat
Ushirane Disali Pandharichi Wat
2005
Popat Uthla
Popat Uthla
1996
Khatkebaj Muqabala
Khatkebaj Muqabala
1990
Music Videos
Bappa Morya Re
2020
Singles & EPs
Ali Ali Jayanti Bhimachi - Single
Ali Ali Jayanti Bhimachi - Single
2026
Ramjicha Bhiva - Single
Ramjicha Bhiva - Single
2026
Sri Ganesh Jayanti - Single
Sri Ganesh Jayanti - Single
2026
Sri Ganesh Jayanti Bhajan - Single
Sri Ganesh Jayanti Bhajan - Single
2026
Laal Pari Ki Shadi Hai - Single
Laal Pari Ki Shadi Hai - Single
2024
Pyar To Pura Ho Jata - Single
Pyar To Pura Ho Jata - Single
2024
Tera Hussn Bemisaal - Single
Tera Hussn Bemisaal - Single
2024
Compilations
Mahagayak, Vol. 4
Mahagayak, Vol. 4
1994
Appears On
Prabuddha ho manva (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix] - Single
Prabuddha ho manva (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix] - Single
Sky Means Akash
Mangal Din To Jani (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix] - Single
Mangal Din To Jani (feat. Prahlad Shinde) [Remix] - Single
Sky Means Akash
Similar Artists
Pralhad Shinde
Sudhir Phadke
Vasantrao Deshpande
Ajit Kadkade
Anand Shinde
Anuradha
Pralhadh Shinde
Shrikant Narayan
Mahesh Hiremath
Jaywant Kulkarni
Select a country or region
Africa, Middle East, and India
See All
Algeria
Angola
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Benin
Botswana
Cameroun
Cape Verde
Chad
Côte d’Ivoire
Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
Egypt
Eswatini
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea-Bissau
India
Iraq
Israel
Jordan
Kenya
Kuwait
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Madagascar
Malawi
Mali
Mauritania
Mauritius
Morocco
Mozambique
Namibia
Niger (English)
Nigeria
Oman
Qatar
Congo, Republic of
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
South Africa
Sri Lanka
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic Of
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uganda
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Asia Pacific
See All
Australia
Bhutan
Cambodia
中国大陆
Fiji
香港
Indonesia (English)
日本
Kazakhstan
대한민국
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
澳門
Malaysia (English)
Maldives
Micronesia, Federated States of
Mongolia
Myanmar
Nepal
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Singapore
Solomon Islands
台灣
Thailand
Tonga
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vietnam
Europe
See All
Armenia
Österreich
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France (Français)
Georgia
Deutschland
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italia
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg (English)
Malta
Moldova, Republic Of
Montenegro
Nederland
North Macedonia
Norway
Poland
Portugal (Português)
Romania
Россия
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
España
Sverige
Schweiz
Türkiye (English)
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Latin America and the Caribbean
See All
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina (Español)
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia (Español)
Brasil
Virgin Islands, British
Cayman Islands
Chile (Español)
Colombia (Español)
Costa Rica (Español)
Dominica
República Dominicana
Ecuador (Español)
El Salvador (Español)
Grenada
Guatemala (Español)
Guyana
Honduras (Español)
Jamaica
México
Montserrat
Nicaragua (Español)
Panamá
Paraguay (Español)
Perú
St. Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
St. Vincent and The Grenadines
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Turks and Caicos
Uruguay (English)
Venezuela (Español)
The United States and Canada
See All
Canada (English)
Canada (Français)
United States
Estados Unidos (Español México)
الولايات المتحدة
США
美国 (简体中文)
États-Unis (Français France)
미국
Estados Unidos (Português Brasil)
Hoa Kỳ
美國 (繁體中文台灣)