Search
Home
New
Radio
Open in Music
Phil Sosa
Latest Release
JUN 19, 2026
Vice City - Single
1 song
Top Songs
Lotto stud
Lash Or Die · 2020
Nitty To The West
Nitty To The West - Single · 2020
Bag Talk
Blessed With A Curse · 2020
Cant Make This Up
TRap Life · 2021
Ride Slow
Blessed With A Curse · 2020
Dear Yatta
23 Ways To Get Paid · 2020
Bradley Beal (feat. Phil Sosa)
Ahead of My Time · 2020
Lifted
TRap Life · 2021
Blade Runners (feat. Exotic4, T8 & Btd DD)
Blade Runners (feat. Exotic4, T8 & Btd DD) - Single · 2022
Rocket Power
Rocket Power - Single · 2023
Albums
Numb To It
Numb To It
2025
23 Wayz
23 Wayz
2025
5923
5923
2025
Mad Man
Mad Man
2024
Bag Boys
Bag Boys
2023
Punch Me In
Punch Me In
2023
Gangsta Daddy
Gangsta Daddy
2022
Music Videos
BLADERUNNERS (feat. EBKT8WitaThooter, BTD D.D., OSU Exotic & Phil Sosa)
2022
On The Flo (feat. BTD Den10 & Phil Sosa)
2021
Singles & EPs
Vice City - Single
Vice City - Single
2026
Full Gospel - Single
Full Gospel - Single
2026
Yo Body - Single
Yo Body - Single
2026
Dope Man - Single
Dope Man - Single
2026
Snake K - Single
Snake K - Single
2026
You Bad For Me - Single
You Bad For Me - Single
2026
Fast Life - EP
Fast Life - EP
2026
Appears On
Do For Love (feat. Phil Sosa & OTS J Huncho) - Single
Do For Love (feat. Phil Sosa & OTS J Huncho) - Single
ESCOENT
Ima Gangsta' (feat. Phil Sosa & Pwap) - Single
Ima Gangsta' (feat. Phil Sosa & Pwap) - Single
S' Times
THREE HEADED SNAKE (feat. Phil Sosa & MikeDaDon) - Single
THREE HEADED SNAKE (feat. Phil Sosa & MikeDaDon) - Single
Jayy Boogie
Demon Time (feat. Phil Sosa & Too Fatt) - Single
Demon Time (feat. Phil Sosa & Too Fatt) - Single
CCG BigKilla
Allstars (feat. 2XSpazzin, Aoa khaoss & Phil Sosa) - Single
Allstars (feat. 2XSpazzin, Aoa khaoss & Phil Sosa) - Single
NGM YoungBull
Lookin Lika Lick (feat. Phil Sosa) - Single
Lookin Lika Lick (feat. Phil Sosa) - Single
MURKOLEW
Town Lingo (feat. Focu$ Fame & Phil Sosa) - Single
Town Lingo (feat. Focu$ Fame & Phil Sosa) - Single
Tulsa Music
Similar Artists
SYB SlowBucks
Octskrilla
Double K
Bash the Rappa
Tony D
51 June
Pwap
OSUEXOTIC
Ots J Huncho
Gbabytoosolid
Select a country or region
Africa, Middle East, and India
See All
Algeria
Angola
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Benin
Botswana
Cameroun
Cape Verde
Chad
Côte d’Ivoire
Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
Egypt
Eswatini
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea-Bissau
India
Iraq
Israel
Jordan
Kenya
Kuwait
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Madagascar
Malawi
Mali
Mauritania
Mauritius
Morocco
Mozambique
Namibia
Niger (English)
Nigeria
Oman
Qatar
Congo, Republic of
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
South Africa
Sri Lanka
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic Of
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uganda
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Asia Pacific
See All
Australia
Bhutan
Cambodia
中国大陆
Fiji
香港
Indonesia (English)
日本
Kazakhstan
대한민국
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
澳門
Malaysia (English)
Maldives
Micronesia, Federated States of
Mongolia
Myanmar
Nepal
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Singapore
Solomon Islands
台灣
Thailand
Tonga
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vietnam
Europe
See All
Armenia
Österreich
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France (Français)
Georgia
Deutschland
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italia
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg (English)
Malta
Moldova, Republic Of
Montenegro
Nederland
North Macedonia
Norway
Poland
Portugal (Português)
Romania
Россия
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
España
Sverige
Schweiz
Türkiye (English)
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Latin America and the Caribbean
See All
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina (Español)
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia (Español)
Brasil
Virgin Islands, British
Cayman Islands
Chile (Español)
Colombia (Español)
Costa Rica (Español)
Dominica
República Dominicana
Ecuador (Español)
El Salvador (Español)
Grenada
Guatemala (Español)
Guyana
Honduras (Español)
Jamaica
México
Montserrat
Nicaragua (Español)
Panamá
Paraguay (Español)
Perú
St. Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
St. Vincent and The Grenadines
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Turks and Caicos
Uruguay (English)
Venezuela (Español)
The United States and Canada
See All
Canada (English)
Canada (Français)
United States
Estados Unidos (Español México)
الولايات المتحدة
США
美国 (简体中文)
États-Unis (Français France)
미국
Estados Unidos (Português Brasil)
Hoa Kỳ
美國 (繁體中文台灣)