Search
Home
New
Radio
Open in Music
Ahsan Javed
Latest Release
JUL 24, 2026
ROG - Single
1 song
Top Songs
SARGOSHI
SARGOSHI - Single · 2024
Peelay pattay
Peelay pattay - Single · 2023
KAR KAR MINTAAN
KAR KAR MINTAAN - Single · 2024
Darshan
Darshan - Single · 2026
Na Kar Bandeya
Na Kar Bandeya - Single · 2025
JHALEYA BANDEYA
JHALEYA BANDEYA - Single · 2025
Aarzi
Aarzi - Single · 2026
Aatish
Aatish - Single · 2026
Anmol
Anmol - Single · 2026
Tur Gaye Ne (feat. usamasutra)
Tur Gaye Ne (feat. usamasutra) - Single · 2025
Singles & EPs
ROG - Single
ROG - Single
2026
Darshan - Single
Darshan - Single
2026
MAUJ DARYA - Single
MAUJ DARYA - Single
2026
Aatish - Single
Aatish - Single
2026
Aarzi - Single
Aarzi - Single
2026
CALL BACK - Single
CALL BACK - Single
2026
Kho gaya - Single
Kho gaya - Single
2026
Appears On
Purana Sada Pyaar (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
Purana Sada Pyaar (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
Usamasutra
Taskeen (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
Taskeen (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
Ahmed Murtaza
Aoge Tou Ayein Ge (feat. Talha Dar, Ahsan Javed & Ahmed Murtaza) - Single
Aoge Tou Ayein Ge (feat. Talha Dar, Ahsan Javed & Ahmed Murtaza) - Single
SomeWhatSuper
Shayar (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
Shayar (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
Ahsan Naseem
Alladin (feat. Ahsan Javed & Ahmed Murtaza) - Single
Alladin (feat. Ahsan Javed & Ahmed Murtaza) - Single
Talha Dar
Susu (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
Susu (feat. Ahsan Javed) - Single
SomeWhatSuper
Similar Artists
Murtaza Qizilbash
Usamasutra
Samar Jafri
Ahmad Hassan
Abdullah Maharvi
Amna Riaz
Imran Niazi
Third Fret
Rafae
Muaz Sattar
Select a country or region
Africa, Middle East, and India
See All
Algeria
Angola
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Benin
Botswana
Cameroun
Cape Verde
Chad
Côte d’Ivoire
Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
Egypt
Eswatini
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea-Bissau
India
Iraq
Israel
Jordan
Kenya
Kuwait
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Madagascar
Malawi
Mali
Mauritania
Mauritius
Morocco
Mozambique
Namibia
Niger (English)
Nigeria
Oman
Qatar
Congo, Republic of
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
South Africa
Sri Lanka
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic Of
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uganda
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Asia Pacific
See All
Australia
Bhutan
Cambodia
中国大陆
Fiji
香港
Indonesia (English)
日本
Kazakhstan
대한민국
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
澳門
Malaysia (English)
Maldives
Micronesia, Federated States of
Mongolia
Myanmar
Nepal
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Singapore
Solomon Islands
台灣
Thailand
Tonga
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vietnam
Europe
See All
Armenia
Österreich
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France (Français)
Georgia
Deutschland
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italia
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg (English)
Malta
Moldova, Republic Of
Montenegro
Nederland
North Macedonia
Norway
Poland
Portugal (Português)
Romania
Россия
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
España
Sverige
Schweiz
Türkiye (English)
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Latin America and the Caribbean
See All
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina (Español)
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia (Español)
Brasil
Virgin Islands, British
Cayman Islands
Chile (Español)
Colombia (Español)
Costa Rica (Español)
Dominica
República Dominicana
Ecuador (Español)
El Salvador (Español)
Grenada
Guatemala (Español)
Guyana
Honduras (Español)
Jamaica
México
Montserrat
Nicaragua (Español)
Panamá
Paraguay (Español)
Perú
St. Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
St. Vincent and The Grenadines
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Turks and Caicos
Uruguay (English)
Venezuela (Español)
The United States and Canada
See All
Canada (English)
Canada (Français)
United States
Estados Unidos (Español México)
الولايات المتحدة
США
美国 (简体中文)
États-Unis (Français France)
미국
Estados Unidos (Português Brasil)
Hoa Kỳ
美國 (繁體中文台灣)