Search
Home
New
Radio
Open in Music
MC Marlon PH
Latest Release
AUG 26, 2026
Rabiscada No Passinho - Single
1 song
Top Songs
Deixa Eu Mandar Meu Passinho
Direto do Alto Vol 1 · 2025
Eu Vou Cuspir
Eu Vou Cuspir - Single · 2026
Rala do Kid Cudi
Rala do Kid Cudi - Single · 2024
Linda Ninfeta
Linda Ninfeta - Single · 2024
Mtg Toma na P***y (feat. Mc Magrinho & MC Bob Anne)
Mtg Toma na P***y (feat. Mc Magrinho & MC Bob Anne) - Single · 2025
TUDO QUE EU QUERO
TUDO QUE EU QUERO - Single · 2026
MEC MEC MTG
MEC MEC MTG - Single · 2025
RITMADA MAS QUE NADA
RITMADA MAS QUE NADA - Single · 2026
MTG - BARRACO DELA LÁ
MTG - BARRACO DELA LÁ - Single · 2024
Fuma do Kunk 2
Fuma do Kunk 2 - Single · 2024
Albums
Maquina de Fazer Sucessos (Deluxe) - EP
Maquina de Fazer Sucessos (Deluxe) - EP
2025
Album da Maquina
Album da Maquina
2024
Retro 3
Retro 3
2024
Music Videos
Quero Ver Pegar Vs Vai Tomar um Taligado
2026
Deixa Eu Mandar Meu Passinho
2025
Singles & EPs
Rabiscada No Passinho - Single
Rabiscada No Passinho - Single
2026
TA SUAVE - Single
TA SUAVE - Single
2026
VEM FUDE NA PELI - Single
VEM FUDE NA PELI - Single
2026
gl0ck na cinta (feat. Mc Gw) - Single
gl0ck na cinta (feat. Mc Gw) - Single
2026
Tapa de leve - Single
Tapa de leve - Single
2026
Tchutchucão - Single
Tchutchucão - Single
2026
PORRADA VIOLENTA - Single
PORRADA VIOLENTA - Single
2026
Appears On
Montagem Beat Brisante (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
Montagem Beat Brisante (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
DJ Iguh & Mc Trmito
Noiadance do Cartório (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
Noiadance do Cartório (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
DJ CZ, Felipe Morais, Silva MC & FunkLab
BOTA AS SAFADA PRA SENTAR (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
BOTA AS SAFADA PRA SENTAR (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
Black do Recife, Mc Evinho, BRUNO DA VL & Mc Chefe original
MTG GOSTOSA X FUMA DO KUNK (feat. MC MARLON PH) - Single
MTG GOSTOSA X FUMA DO KUNK (feat. MC MARLON PH) - Single
DJ CL DO BDC
Medley - Malvada / Desce / Aval do Chefe (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
Medley - Malvada / Desce / Aval do Chefe (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
2M Real
IGNORANTE (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
IGNORANTE (feat. MC Marlon PH) - Single
DJ TALARIK
De Lala É Mais Caro (feat. MC Marlon PH & LS do IB) - Single
De Lala É Mais Caro (feat. MC Marlon PH & LS do IB) - Single
Vulgo DJ, MC Mn do IB & DJ Pelé
Similar Artists
DJ Swag do Complexo
Mc Siilver MK
Dj Aguilar
Nego Trufa
Dj Kiko Da Vila
DJ KN DE VILA VELHA
DJ KN DE VILA VELHA
MC Dricka
Zairon
MC NITO
Select a country or region
Africa, Middle East, and India
See All
Algeria
Angola
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Benin
Botswana
Cameroun
Cape Verde
Chad
Côte d’Ivoire
Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
Egypt
Eswatini
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Guinea-Bissau
India
Iraq
Israel
Jordan
Kenya
Kuwait
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Madagascar
Malawi
Mali
Mauritania
Mauritius
Morocco
Mozambique
Namibia
Niger (English)
Nigeria
Oman
Qatar
Congo, Republic of
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
South Africa
Sri Lanka
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic Of
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uganda
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Asia Pacific
See All
Australia
Bhutan
Cambodia
中国大陆
Fiji
香港
Indonesia (English)
日本
Kazakhstan
대한민국
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
澳門
Malaysia (English)
Maldives
Micronesia, Federated States of
Mongolia
Myanmar
Nepal
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Singapore
Solomon Islands
台灣
Thailand
Tonga
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vietnam
Europe
See All
Armenia
Österreich
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France (Français)
Georgia
Deutschland
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italia
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg (English)
Malta
Moldova, Republic Of
Montenegro
Nederland
North Macedonia
Norway
Poland
Portugal (Português)
Romania
Россия
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
España
Sverige
Schweiz
Türkiye (English)
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Latin America and the Caribbean
See All
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina (Español)
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia (Español)
Brasil
Virgin Islands, British
Cayman Islands
Chile (Español)
Colombia (Español)
Costa Rica (Español)
Dominica
República Dominicana
Ecuador (Español)
El Salvador (Español)
Grenada
Guatemala (Español)
Guyana
Honduras (Español)
Jamaica
México
Montserrat
Nicaragua (Español)
Panamá
Paraguay (Español)
Perú
St. Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
St. Vincent and The Grenadines
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Turks and Caicos
Uruguay (English)
Venezuela (Español)
The United States and Canada
See All
Canada (English)
Canada (Français)
United States
Estados Unidos (Español México)
الولايات المتحدة
США
美国 (简体中文)
États-Unis (Français France)
미국
Estados Unidos (Português Brasil)
Hoa Kỳ
美國 (繁體中文台灣)